TIGER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, Huddersfield

write review
updated on 17 December 2018

Official Data

Official Name
TIGER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 8 QUEENS MILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, QUEENS MILL ROAD, HD1 3RR, HUDDERSFIELD, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
07691990
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/11/2018 - EDI STEEL LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
04 Jul 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TIGER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 Colne Road
    HD1 3ER  Huddersfield
    01484 431563
  2. 23B Pack Horse Walk
    HD1 2RT  Huddersfield
    01484 516049
  3. Bates Mill, Milford Street
    HD1 3DX  Huddersfield
    01484 516224
  4. 106 New St
    HD1 2UD  Huddersfield
    01484 429418
  5. 59 Squadron Air Training Corps, Drill Hall, St. Pauls St
    HD1 3DR  Huddersfield
    01484 535779
  6. 99 New Street
    HD1 2TW  Huddersfield
    01484 434830
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies