Mamas & Papas Limited, Huddersfield

updated on 13/07/2020

Opening Times

Operating Hours set on 13/07/2020
SundaySu
10:00 – 16:00
MondayMo
10:00 – 16:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 16:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 16:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 16:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 16:00
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 47 min.
8 h 47 min

Official Data

Official Name
MAMAS & PAPAS LIMITED
Reg. office address
COLNE BRIDGE ROAD, HD5 0RH, HUDDERSFIELD, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
04992387
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/04/2004 - MEAUJO (649) LIMITED
SIC Code
46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
11 Dec 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mamas & Papas Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Mamas & Papas branches and dealers

  1. COLNE BRIDGE ROAD
    HD5 0RH  Huddersfield
  2. COLNE BRIDGE ROAD
    HD5 0RH  Huddersfield
  3. COLNE BRIDGE ROAD
    HD5 0RH  Huddersfield
  4. Direct2Mum
    2.31 mi
    2 Bradford Road
    HD6 1RW  Brighouse
  5. Direct2Mum
    2.31 mi
    2 Bradford Road
    HD6 1RW  Brighouse