Mamas & Papas (Retail) Limited, Huddersfield

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MAMAS & PAPAS (RETAIL) LIMITED
Reg. office address
COLNE BRIDGE ROAD, HD5 0RH, HUDDERSFIELD, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
01529849
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/04/2004 - MAMA'S AND PAPA'S LIMITED
SIC Code
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Date of Incorporation
24 Nov 1980
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mamas & Papas (Retail) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Mamas & Papas branches and dealers

  1. COLNE BRIDGE ROAD
    HD5 0RH  Huddersfield
  2. COLNE BRIDGE ROAD
    HD5 0RH  Huddersfield
  3. Colne Bridge Road
    HD5 0RH  Huddersfield
  4. Direct2Mum
    2.34 mi
    2 Bradford Road
    HD6 1RW  Brighouse
  5. Direct2Mum
    2.34 mi
    2 Bradford Road
    HD6 1RW  Brighouse