Mamas & Papas (Property) Limited, Huddersfield

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MAMAS & PAPAS (PROPERTY) LIMITED
Reg. office address
COLNE BRIDGE ROAD, HD5 0RH, HUDDERSFIELD, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
02625814
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/03/2009 - MAMAS & PAPAS (STORES) LIMITED
01/04/2004 - MAMA'S & PAPA'S HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
02 Jul 1991
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mamas & Papas (Property) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Mamas & Papas branches and dealers

  1. COLNE BRIDGE ROAD
    HD5 0RH  Huddersfield
  2. COLNE BRIDGE ROAD
    HD5 0RH  Huddersfield
  3. Colne Bridge Road
    HD5 0RH  Huddersfield
  4. Direct2Mum
    2.34 mi
    2 Bradford Road
    HD6 1RW  Brighouse
  5. Direct2Mum
    2.34 mi
    2 Bradford Road
    HD6 1RW  Brighouse