Mamas & Papas (Holdings) Limited, Huddersfield

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MAMAS & PAPAS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
COLNE BRIDGE ROAD, HD5 0RH, HUDDERSFIELD, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
04992401
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/04/2004 - MEAUJO (650) LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
11 Dec 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Mamas & Papas (Holdings) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mamas & Papas (Holdings) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Mamas & Papas branches and dealers

  1. COLNE BRIDGE ROAD
    HD5 0RH  Huddersfield
  2. COLNE BRIDGE ROAD
    HD5 0RH  Huddersfield
  3. Colne Bridge Road
    HD5 0RH  Huddersfield
  4. Direct2Mum
    2.34 mi
    2 Bradford Road
    HD6 1RW  Brighouse
  5. Direct2Mum
    2.34 mi
    2 Bradford Road
    HD6 1RW  Brighouse