Bargain Box Co, Huddersfield

Bargain Box Co
Crosland Moor Mills, Manchester Rd
HD4 5AA Huddersfield
West Yorkshire England
Phone:
01484 435322
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BARGAIN BOX (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
BARGAIN BOX (UK) LIMITED, HD4 5AA, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire
Company Number
05274877
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/11/2004 - BARGIN BOX (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
16240 - Manufacture of wooden containers
Date of Incorporation
01 Nov 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Box Suppliers, Manufacture of Wooden Containers, Cardboard Boxes, Boxes & Cartons, Wooden Container Manufacturer
Products
Boxes, Cartons
Bargain Box Co is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bargain Box Co!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 BANKS AVENUE
    HD7 4LZ  Golcar
  2. Unit 4A, Crosland Factory Lane
    HD4 7DQ  Netherton
  3. BANK CHAMBERS, MARKET STREET
    HD1 2EW  Huddersfield
  4. 1 The Mews Little Brunswick
    HD1 5JL  Huddersfield
  5. 79 HUDDERSFIELD ROAD
    HD9 4AF  Meltham
  6. YORK HOUSE, 280 LEEDS ROAD
    HD1 6DD  Huddersfield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies